New Type PVC Pipe Extrusion Line with Pipe Belling Machine / Socketing Machine / Expanding Machine

New Type PVC Pipe Extrusion Line With Pipe Belling Machine / Socketing Machine / Expanding MachineThis PVC pipe Extrusion line is designed with advanced west Europe technology. The extruder is conical twin screw with double screw, it is mainly used for PVC powder. And we are able to make PVC water supply pipe, drainage

Featured Products

New Type PVC Pipe Extrusion Line With Pipe Belling Machine / Socketing Machine / Expanding Machine

This PVC pipe Extrusion line is designed with advanced west Europe technology. The extruder is conical twin screw with double screw, it is mainly used for PVC powder. And we are able to make PVC water supply pipe, drainage pipe, conduit pipe for your optional.     
New Type PVC Pipe Extrusion Line with Pipe Belling Machine / Socketing Machine / Expanding Machine

Technical parameters:
ItemSJSZ-45SJSZ-51SJSZ-65SJSZ-80SJSZ-92
Screw diameter(mm)45/9052/10565/13280/15692/188
Number of screw22222
Screw rotate speed(rpm)1-451-451-351-371-33
Effective length of screw(mm)9851070144018002500
Motor power(KW)1518.5375590
Barrel heating power(KW)1218243686.8
Capacity (kg/h)12080-150250-300320-400600-800
Center height(mm)10001000100010001200
Net weight(kg)28003200400050008000
Dimension(mm)3300x1200x21003600x1100x21004235x1520x21004750x1550x24606725x1550x2841
 
Spare part list (free of charge)
No.NameQty.Application
Machinery part:
1Oil seal1 pc.Gearbox high-speed shaft
2Screw unload tools1 setUnload screw
3Sprayer30 pcs.Vacuum tank and spray tank
4Seal5m
5Rubber block20pcs.Haul-off
6Air pipe 5mCutter
7Saw 2pcsCutter 
8Heating pipe5pcsBelling machine
Electrical part:
1Thermocouple(3m)4pcs.Extruder
2Temperature control2pcsExtruder 
3Small AC contactor5pcElectric cabinet
    4Small circuit breaker2pc
5Potentiometer2pc
 
Contact Us:
Mr. Xavier Guo 
borunmachinery.en.made-in-china.com

Contact us

Please feel free to give your inquiry in the form below We will reply you in 24 hours